EXCLUSIVE OFFER! Join brazzers today for just $1
Loading, hold on...
Create new post
Login / Register
What's the name of this porn star?

What's the name of this porn star?

593
4
1
·
Correct answer
AKA: Alisa, Alisa I, Jessica Albanka

Born Dd-mm-yyyy: 06-03-1997

Birthplace: Ukraine

First Seen: 2017

Measurements: 84-61-84

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75 cm

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Can YOU Name That Porn?
You need to login to answer this question
You can still post as anon. Reload after login
#825543
AKA: Alisa, Alisa I, Jessica Albanka

Born Dd-mm-yyyy: 06-03-1997

Birthplace: Ukraine

First Seen: 2017

Measurements: 84-61-84

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75 cm

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Other unsolved questions