Login / Register
What's the name of this porn actor?

What's the name of this porn actor?

334
1
2
·
CORRECT ANSWER


Her name is Melena Tara

Aliases:
Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya
Date of Birth: August 26, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth: Moscow
Country of Origin: Russia
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35A-25-35
Fake Boobs:No
Piercings:None
Tattoos: Black cat on right stomac

Vídeos:




We are sorry to inform you, that you lack the privileges to comment in solved posts.
Just keep being active in this community, and you will automatically get this privilege.

If you think this is not the correct answer, please flag it.
#262425


Her name is Melena Tara

Aliases:
Maria Ryabushkina, Melena Suka, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles, Maria Rya
Date of Birth: August 26, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth: Moscow
Country of Origin: Russia
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35A-25-35
Fake Boobs:No
Piercings:None
Tattoos: Black cat on right stomac

Vídeos:




KeyMasterOfGozer and pelmacillo confirms this as correct.
#262389
blade123 confirms this as correct.
SPONSORED
Other unsolved questions